# Nome Sesso Paese Ora di fine
1 ANDREA BUCRA Maschio Italia 00:17:58
2 Ferdinand Gugenberger Maschio Austria 00:22:21
3 Dominique GIRAULT Maschio Francia 00:23:00
4 Augusto Tedesco Maschio Italia 00:23:28
5 Dániel Somogyi Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:23:35
6 Ala Reznickova Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:23:48
7 Andrea Benzo Maschio Italia 00:24:40
8 David Neumann Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:25:33
9 Raffaele Esposito Maschio Italia 00:25:49
10 Alistair Bambridge Maschio Regno Unito 00:25:56
11 Gino D'Angelo Maschio Italia 00:25:58
12 Robert Dědič Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:26:11
13 Jiří Mann Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:27:05
14 Michaela Kosakova Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:27:24
15 Iveta Bartúšková Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:27:33
16 Jarosław JALOWSKI Maschio Polonia 00:27:57
17 Heike Dennhard Femmina Svizzera 00:28:21
18 Vincenzo Brandi Maschio Italia 00:28:41
19 Angelo Piesvi Maschio Italia 00:28:58
20 Rico Dummis Maschio Germania 00:29:08
21 Adam Kilián Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:29:14
22 Petr Sedlák Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:29:25
23 Dita Grombiříková Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:29:48
24 Lucie Kiliánová Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:29:59
25 Giorgio Berlanda Maschio Italia 00:30:00
26 Olga Lanzetta Femmina Italia 00:30:00
27 Vít Jirásek Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:30:04
28 Tamás Ottmár Maschio Ungheria 00:30:08
29 Adele Fanelli Femmina Italia 00:30:10
30 Evelin Lukács Femmina Ungheria 00:30:15
31 JAN BENES Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:30:20
32 Stephen Williams Maschio Regno Unito 00:30:38
33 Sophia Klimenko Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:30:42
34 Katoto Galgani Maschio Italia 00:30:58
35 ANGELO MARTUCCI Maschio Italia 00:31:23
36 GIAMMARIO LUCIANI Maschio Italia 00:31:55
37 Pasquale de Vivo Maschio Italia 00:32:00
38 Dmitriy Ganich Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:32:12
39 Jitka Petráková Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:32:26
40 Christina Starfinger Femmina Germania 00:32:30
41 Scott Allman Maschio Canada 00:32:30
42 Dan Rusu Maschio Regno Unito 00:32:31
43 Miloslav Zítka Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:32:55
44 Andrea Sabattini Maschio Italia 00:33:05
45 Anita Stecher ヅ Femmina Svizzera 00:33:05
46 Hanka Heiserová Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:33:44
47 Yanmi Cho Femmina Hong Kong 00:33:52
48 Josef Nikodém Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:33:57
49 Václav Sochacký Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:33:59
50 Kris Foldi Maschio Ungheria 00:34:01
51 Paja Trejbalova Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:34:06
52 Anna Spiezia-Caliendo Femmina Canada 00:34:08
53 Anastasia Zhovnir Femmina Ucraina 00:34:18
54 Lubos Halgas Maschio Slovacchia 00:35:01
55 Kateřina Kuželová Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:35:48
(completato in 2 sessioni)
56 Gabriela Kettnerová Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:36:03
57 GEORGIOS MILIOS Maschio Grecia 00:36:09
58 Adam Kilián Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:36:51
59 Inga Vīksniņa Femmina Lettonia 00:36:58
60 Lukas Knebl Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:37:54
61 Václav Kilián Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:37:54
62 Marek Vítovec Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:37:58
63 Domenico Ricco Maschio Italia 00:38:30
64 Martin Zelinka Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:39:07
65 Valentina Carlini Femmina Italia 00:39:14
66 Jiri Kutlak Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:39:44
67 Katerina Svobodova Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:39:45
68 Eliška Froňková Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:39:51
(completato in 3 sessioni)
69 Davide Puzzo Maschio Italia 00:40:57
(completato in 3 sessioni)
70 Monica Paccagnella Femmina Italia 00:41:34
71 Alessandro Fiorin Maschio Italia 00:41:37
72 Lenka Dědičová Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:42:59
73 Ann Venning Femmina Regno Unito 00:43:07
74 Agostino De Maio Maschio Italia 00:43:47
75 Paolo Mormile Maschio Italia 00:44:26
76 Marika Svobodova Femmina Repubblica Ceca 00:45:19
77 daniele bucovaz Maschio Italia 00:46:27
(completato in 3 sessioni)
78 GIANPAOLO LANZALONGA Maschio Italia 00:46:39
79 Laszlo Molnar Maschio Ungheria 00:47:10
80 Zsuzsa Máthéné Szigeti Femmina Ungheria 00:47:23
81 Adam Sochacký Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:49:47
82 Robert Macula Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:50:26
83 Paolo Ripamonti Maschio Italia 00:51:28
84 Charlene Allman Femmina Canada 00:53:35
85 Giuseppina Ippolito Femmina Italia 00:54:38
86 Adam Sochacký Maschio Repubblica Ceca 00:58:15
87 Daniela Mastellone Femmina Italia 01:00:00
(completato in 3 sessioni)
88 Petr Sailer Maschio Repubblica Ceca 01:00:53
89 Andrew Rannard Maschio Regno Unito 01:01:00
90 Jan Petru Maschio Repubblica Ceca 01:06:26
91 Tina Spong Femmina Regno Unito 01:07:41
(completato in 2 sessioni)
92 Roger Garside Maschio Regno Unito 01:07:41
(completato in 2 sessioni)
93 Nicole Moretti Femmina Italia 01:12:00
94 Jana Miskovicova Femmina Repubblica Ceca 01:32:25
(completato in 2 sessioni)
95 Rahul Jain Maschio India 02:04:20