# Name Gender Country Finish time
1 ANDREA BUCRA Male Italy 00:17:58
2 Ferdinand Gugenberger Male Austria 00:22:21
3 Dominique GIRAULT Male France 00:23:00
4 Augusto Tedesco Male Italy 00:23:28
5 Dániel Somogyi Male Czech Republic 00:23:35
6 Ala Reznickova Female Czech Republic 00:23:48
7 Andrea Benzo Male Italy 00:24:40
8 David Neumann Male Czech Republic 00:25:33
9 Raffaele Esposito Male Italy 00:25:49
10 Alistair Bambridge Male United Kingdom 00:25:56
11 Gino D'Angelo Male Italy 00:25:58
12 Robert Dědič Male Czech Republic 00:26:11
13 Jiří Mann Male Czech Republic 00:27:05
14 Michaela Kosakova Female Czech Republic 00:27:24
15 Iveta Bartúšková Female Czech Republic 00:27:33
16 Jarosław JALOWSKI Male Poland 00:27:57
17 Heike Dennhard Female Switzerland 00:28:21
18 Vincenzo Brandi Male Italy 00:28:41
19 Angelo Piesvi Male Italy 00:28:58
20 Rico Dummis Male Germany 00:29:08
21 Adam Kilián Male Czech Republic 00:29:14
22 Petr Sedlák Male Czech Republic 00:29:25
23 Dita Grombiříková Female Czech Republic 00:29:48
24 Lucie Kiliánová Male Czech Republic 00:29:59
25 Giorgio Berlanda Male Italy 00:30:00
26 Olga Lanzetta Female Italy 00:30:00
27 Vít Jirásek Male Czech Republic 00:30:04
28 Tamás Ottmár Male Hungary 00:30:08
29 Adele Fanelli Female Italy 00:30:10
30 Evelin Lukács Female Hungary 00:30:15
31 JAN BENES Male Czech Republic 00:30:20
32 Stephen Williams Male United Kingdom 00:30:38
33 Sophia Klimenko Female Czech Republic 00:30:42
34 Katoto Galgani Male Italy 00:30:58
35 ANGELO MARTUCCI Male Italy 00:31:23
36 GIAMMARIO LUCIANI Male Italy 00:31:55
37 Pasquale de Vivo Male Italy 00:32:00
38 Dmitriy Ganich Male Czech Republic 00:32:12
39 Jitka Petráková Female Czech Republic 00:32:26
40 Christina Starfinger Female Germany 00:32:30
41 Scott Allman Male Canada 00:32:30
42 Dan Rusu Male United Kingdom 00:32:31
43 Miloslav Zítka Male Czech Republic 00:32:55
44 Andrea Sabattini Male Italy 00:33:05
45 Anita Stecher ヅ Female Switzerland 00:33:05
46 Hanka Heiserová Female Czech Republic 00:33:44
47 Yanmi Cho Female Hong Kong 00:33:52
48 Josef Nikodém Male Czech Republic 00:33:57
49 Václav Sochacký Male Czech Republic 00:33:59
50 Kris Foldi Male Hungary 00:34:01
51 Paja Trejbalova Female Czech Republic 00:34:06
52 Anna Spiezia-Caliendo Female Canada 00:34:08
53 Anastasia Zhovnir Female Ukraine 00:34:18
54 Lubos Halgas Male Slovakia 00:35:01
55 Kateřina Kuželová Female Czech Republic 00:35:48
(completed over 2 sessions)
56 Gabriela Kettnerová Female Czech Republic 00:36:03
57 GEORGIOS MILIOS Male Greece 00:36:09
58 Adam Kilián Female Czech Republic 00:36:51
59 Inga Vīksniņa Female Latvia 00:36:58
60 Lukas Knebl Male Czech Republic 00:37:54
61 Václav Kilián Male Czech Republic 00:37:54
62 Marek Vítovec Male Czech Republic 00:37:58
63 Domenico Ricco Male Italy 00:38:30
64 Martin Zelinka Male Czech Republic 00:39:07
65 Valentina Carlini Female Italy 00:39:14
66 Jiri Kutlak Male Czech Republic 00:39:44
67 Katerina Svobodova Female Czech Republic 00:39:45
68 Eliška Froňková Female Czech Republic 00:39:51
(completed over 3 sessions)
69 Davide Puzzo Male Italy 00:40:57
(completed over 3 sessions)
70 Monica Paccagnella Female Italy 00:41:34
71 Alessandro Fiorin Male Italy 00:41:37
72 Lenka Dědičová Female Czech Republic 00:42:59
73 Ann Venning Female United Kingdom 00:43:07
74 Agostino De Maio Male Italy 00:43:47
75 Paolo Mormile Male Italy 00:44:26
76 Marika Svobodova Female Czech Republic 00:45:19
77 daniele bucovaz Male Italy 00:46:27
(completed over 3 sessions)
78 GIANPAOLO LANZALONGA Male Italy 00:46:39
79 Laszlo Molnar Male Hungary 00:47:10
80 Zsuzsa Máthéné Szigeti Female Hungary 00:47:23
81 Adam Sochacký Male Czech Republic 00:49:47
82 Robert Macula Male Czech Republic 00:50:26
83 Paolo Ripamonti Male Italy 00:51:28
84 Charlene Allman Female Canada 00:53:35
85 Giuseppina Ippolito Female Italy 00:54:38
86 Adam Sochacký Male Czech Republic 00:58:15
87 Daniela Mastellone Female Italy 01:00:00
(completed over 3 sessions)
88 Petr Sailer Male Czech Republic 01:00:53
89 Andrew Rannard Male United Kingdom 01:01:00
90 Jan Petru Male Czech Republic 01:06:26
91 Tina Spong Female United Kingdom 01:07:41
(completed over 2 sessions)
92 Roger Garside Male United Kingdom 01:07:41
(completed over 2 sessions)
93 Nicole Moretti Female Italy 01:12:00
94 Jana Miskovicova Female Czech Republic 01:32:25
(completed over 2 sessions)
95 Rahul Jain Male India 02:04:20