# Finish time Name Gender Country
1 00:17:58 ANDREA BUCRA Male Italy
2 00:22:21 Ferdinand Gugenberger Male Austria
3 00:23:00 Dominique GIRAULT Male France
4 00:23:28 Augusto Tedesco Male Italy
5 00:23:35 Dániel Somogyi Male Czech Republic
6 00:23:48 Ala Reznickova Female Czech Republic
7 00:24:40 Andrea Benzo Male Italy
8 00:25:33 David Neumann Male Czech Republic
9 00:25:49 Raffaele Esposito Male Italy
10 00:25:56 Alistair Bambridge Male United Kingdom
11 00:25:58 Gino D'Angelo Male Italy
12 00:26:11 Robert Dědič Male Czech Republic
13 00:27:05 Jiří Mann Male Czech Republic
14 00:27:24 Michaela Kosakova Female Czech Republic
15 00:27:33 Iveta Bartúšková Female Czech Republic
16 00:27:57 Jarosław JALOWSKI Male Poland
17 00:28:21 Heike Dennhard Female Switzerland
18 00:28:41 Vincenzo Brandi Male Italy
19 00:28:58 Angelo Piesvi Male Italy
20 00:29:08 Rico Dummis Male Germany
21 00:29:14 Adam Kilián Male Czech Republic
22 00:29:25 Petr Sedlák Male Czech Republic
23 00:29:48 Dita Grombiříková Female Czech Republic
24 00:29:59 Lucie Kiliánová Male Czech Republic
25 00:30:00 Giorgio Berlanda Male Italy
26 00:30:00 Olga Lanzetta Female Italy
27 00:30:04 Vít Jirásek Male Czech Republic
28 00:30:08 Tamás Ottmár Male Hungary
29 00:30:10 Adele Fanelli Female Italy
30 00:30:15 Evelin Lukács Female Hungary
31 00:30:20 JAN BENES Male Czech Republic
32 00:30:38 Stephen Williams Male United Kingdom
33 00:30:42 Sophia Klimenko Female Czech Republic
34 00:30:58 Katoto Galgani Male Italy
35 00:31:23 ANGELO MARTUCCI Male Italy
36 00:31:55 GIAMMARIO LUCIANI Male Italy
37 00:32:00 Pasquale de Vivo Male Italy
38 00:32:12 Dmitriy Ganich Male Czech Republic
39 00:32:26 Jitka Petráková Female Czech Republic
40 00:32:30 Christina Starfinger Female Germany
41 00:32:30 Scott Allman Male Canada
42 00:32:31 Dan Rusu Male United Kingdom
43 00:32:55 Miloslav Zítka Male Czech Republic
44 00:33:05 Andrea Sabattini Male Italy
45 00:33:05 Anita Stecher ヅ Female Switzerland
46 00:33:44 Hanka Heiserová Female Czech Republic
47 00:33:52 Yanmi Cho Female Hong Kong
48 00:33:57 Josef Nikodém Male Czech Republic
49 00:33:59 Václav Sochacký Male Czech Republic
50 00:34:01 Kris Foldi Male Hungary
51 00:34:06 Paja Trejbalova Female Czech Republic
52 00:34:08 Anna Spiezia-Caliendo Female Canada
53 00:34:18 Anastasia Zhovnir Female Ukraine
54 00:35:01 Lubos Halgas Male Slovakia
55 00:35:48
(completed over 2 sessions)
Kateřina Kuželová Female Czech Republic
56 00:36:03 Gabriela Kettnerová Female Czech Republic
57 00:36:09 GEORGIOS MILIOS Male Greece
58 00:36:51 Adam Kilián Female Czech Republic
59 00:36:58 Inga Vīksniņa Female Latvia
60 00:37:54 Lukas Knebl Male Czech Republic
61 00:37:54 Václav Kilián Male Czech Republic
62 00:37:58 Marek Vítovec Male Czech Republic
63 00:38:30 Domenico Ricco Male Italy
64 00:39:07 Martin Zelinka Male Czech Republic
65 00:39:14 Valentina Carlini Female Italy
66 00:39:44 Jiri Kutlak Male Czech Republic
67 00:39:45 Katerina Svobodova Female Czech Republic
68 00:39:51
(completed over 3 sessions)
Eliška Froňková Female Czech Republic
69 00:40:57
(completed over 3 sessions)
Davide Puzzo Male Italy
70 00:41:34 Monica Paccagnella Female Italy
71 00:41:37 Alessandro Fiorin Male Italy
72 00:42:59 Lenka Dědičová Female Czech Republic
73 00:43:07 Ann Venning Female United Kingdom
74 00:43:47 Agostino De Maio Male Italy
75 00:44:26 Paolo Mormile Male Italy
76 00:45:19 Marika Svobodova Female Czech Republic
77 00:46:27
(completed over 3 sessions)
daniele bucovaz Male Italy
78 00:46:39 GIANPAOLO LANZALONGA Male Italy
79 00:47:10 Laszlo Molnar Male Hungary
80 00:47:23 Zsuzsa Máthéné Szigeti Female Hungary
81 00:49:47 Adam Sochacký Male Czech Republic
82 00:50:26 Robert Macula Male Czech Republic
83 00:51:28 Paolo Ripamonti Male Italy
84 00:53:35 Charlene Allman Female Canada
85 00:54:38 Giuseppina Ippolito Female Italy
86 00:58:15 Adam Sochacký Male Czech Republic
87 01:00:00
(completed over 3 sessions)
Daniela Mastellone Female Italy
88 01:00:53 Petr Sailer Male Czech Republic
89 01:01:00 Andrew Rannard Male United Kingdom
90 01:06:26 Jan Petru Male Czech Republic
91 01:07:41
(completed over 2 sessions)
Tina Spong Female United Kingdom
92 01:07:41
(completed over 2 sessions)
Roger Garside Male United Kingdom
93 01:12:00 Nicole Moretti Female Italy
94 01:32:25
(completed over 2 sessions)
Jana Miskovicova Female Czech Republic
95 02:04:20 Rahul Jain Male India